Secteur 518054 Shenzhen Chine de Rd Nanshan de sud de bâtiment 9ème Yinxingyuan du Rm 604
Accueil

Politique de confidentialité

Legal Notice And Privacy Policy

Prompt Clause

This platform reminds you: please read and understand this statement carefully before using the services of the platform.

Limitation Of Liability

We are responsible for the content of our own uploads within the legal framework; we are not responsible for any statements made by users themselves.

Privacy Policy

We respect the protection of users' personal information. When you use the services provided by the platform, we will collect, use and share your personal information in accordance with this privacy policy. This privacy policy contains our terms for the collection, storage, use, sharing and protection of your personal information. We recommend that you read this policy in its entirety to help you understand how to maintain your privacy. If you have any questions about this privacy policy, you can contact us via the contact information published on the platform. If you do not agree to any content of this privacy policy, you shall immediately stop using the platform services. By continuing to use any of the services of the platform, you agree that we will lawfully collect, use, store and share your information in accordance with this privacy policy.

Use Of Cookie

To give you an easier access experience, when you visit our platform-related websites or use the services provided by the platform, we may use cookies, flash cookies, or other local storage provided by your browser or associated applications (collectively " Cookies") to provide you with a personalized user experience and service. Please understand that some of our services can only be implemented by using "cookies".You may modify the acceptance of cookies or refuse cookies if your browser or browser's additional services allow it, but this may affect your secure access to the platform-related websites and the services provided by the platform.

Protection Of Your Personal Information

In order to protect your information security, we strive to take all reasonable security measures to protect your information, in case of information leakage, damage or loss, including but not limited to SSL, information encryption storage, data center access control.We also strictly manage employees or outsourcers who may be exposed to your information, including but not limited to signing confidentiality agreements with them, taking different authority controls depending on the position, and monitoring their operations.

Minor Protection

We attach importance to the protection of minors' personal information. If you are a minor, we suggest that you ask your guardian to carefully read this privacy policy and use our services or provide information to us under the premise of obtaining the consent of your guardian.

Fibre optique nue

Câble optique nu à plusieurs modes de fonctionnement de fibre d'index pour les longueurs d'onde infrarouges et évidentes

ODTR découvrent la longueur de fibre optique de la boîte 100M 500M 1000M 10KM 25KM de câble de lancement d'extension

Boîte optique factice de lancement de fibre du SM 1km de la fibre G.652D d'Otdr de lancement de boîte de boîte jaune d'anneau

SM nu blanc G652D G654D G657A1 G657A2 G657B3 G657B4 G655C de fibre optique

Câble LAN d'Ethernet

Câble LAN Simple d'Ethernet pour le réseau en dehors du cuivre nu de Cat6 4pr 23Awg 0.56mm Utp

Noir du CEI 60794 du CÂBLE Cat6 du câble LAN D'Ethernet de réseau 150m 500ft 0.56mm UTP

câble Ethernet Schneider de cuivre non protégé UTP du réseau Cat6 de 150m 500ft 0.56mm

HDPE d'UTP extérieur d'intérieur Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 de réseau câblé de LAN d'Ethernet

kits d'arrêt de fibre

Type horizontal corps de boîte de fermeture de noyaux de FO 24 à 144 de 2 de l'admission 2 de débouché de fibre kits d'arrêt

Tableau de connexion des fibres de port de Matel 8, TYPE coffret de Sc LC FC d'extrémité optique de fibre de FTTH

Boîte en plastique grise de diviseur de PLC des kits 1x16 1X32 d'arrêt de la fibre IP55

Trousse à outils optique portative de fibre de FTTH pour installer le connecteur rapide et le câble d'interface optique de fibre

Demande de soumission

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy Chine Bon Qualité Fibre optique nue Fournisseur. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 glassfiberopticcable.com. All Rights Reserved.